Você está aqui: Página Inicial / Notícias / Horário provisório Fundamental II- 6 a 9 de fevereiro

Horário provisório Fundamental II- 6 a 9 de fevereiro

Turma 6M1

 

Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

01º

L.Port

Mat

Cien

Mat

Art

Adriana Antunes

Antonia

Juliana

Antonia

Lucas

02º

L.Port

Hist

Mat

Proj. Form.

E.R

Adriana Antunes

Stéfano

Antonia

Rita 

Christina Ens. Rel.

03º

L.Port

Mat

Cien

L.Port

Ing

Adriana Antunes

Antonia

Juliana

Adriana Antunes

Amanda/Thais

04º

Hist

Mat

Ing

L.Port

Ed.F

Stéfano

Antonia

Amanda/Thais

Adriana Antunes

Paola

05º

Mat

Geog

Geog

Pro T

Ed.F

Antonia

Adriana Dominato

Adriana Dominato

Sabryna

Paola

06º

Hist

Pro T

Geog

Cien

---

Stéfano

Sabryna

Adriana Dominato

Juliana

 

Turma 6M1

 

Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

01º

L.Port

Mat

Cien

Mat

Art

Adriana Antunes

Antonia

Juliana

Antonia

Lucas

02º

L.Port

Hist

Mat

Proj. Form.

E.R

Adriana Antunes

Stéfano

Antonia

Rita

Christina Ens. Rel.

03º

L.Port

Mat

Cien

L.Port

Ing

Adriana Antunes

Antonia

Juliana

Adriana Antunes

Amanda/Thais

04º

Hist

Mat

Ing

L.Port

Ed.F

Stéfano

Antonia

Amanda/Thais

Adriana Antunes

Paola

05º

Mat

Geog

Geog

Pro T

Ed.F

Antonia

Adriana Dominato

Adriana Dominato

Sabryna

Paola

06º

Hist

Pro T

Geog

Cien

---

Stéfano

Sabryna

Adriana Dominato

Juliana

 

Turma 6M2

 

Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

01º

Geog

Hist

Mat

L.Port

Ing

Adriana Dominato

Stéfano

Antonia

Adriana Antunes

Amanda/Thais

02º

Mat

L.Port

Cien

L.Port

Mat

Antonia

Adriana Antunes

Juliana

Adriana Antunes

Antonia

03º

Hist

L.Port

Pro T

Proj. Form.

E.R

Stéfano

Adriana Antunes

Sabryna

Rita 

Cristina Ens. Rel.

04º

Geog

Geog

Cien

Cien

Mat

Adriana Dominato

Adriana Dominato

Juliana

Juliana

Antonia

05º

Ing

Pro T

Ed.F

L.Port

Mat

Amanda/Thais

Sabryna

Paola

Adriana Antunes

Antonia

06º

Mat

---

Ed.F

Art

Hist

Antonia

Paola

Lucas

Stéfano

 

Turma 6M2

 

Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

01º

Geog

Hist

Mat

L.Port

Ing

Adriana Dominato

Stéfano

Antonia

Adriana Antunes

Amanda/Thais

02º

Mat

L.Port

Cien

L.Port

Mat

Antonia

Adriana Antunes

Juliana

Adriana Antunes

Antonia

03º

Hist

L.Port

Pro T

Proj. Form.

E.R

Stéfano

Adriana Antunes

Sabryna

Rita 

Cristina Ens. Rel.

04º

Geog

Geog

Cien

Cien

Mat

Adriana Dominato

Adriana Dominato

Juliana

Juliana

Antonia

05º

Ing

Pro T

Ed.F

L.Port

Mat

Amanda/Thais

Sabryna

Paola

Adriana Antunes

Antonia

06º

Mat

---

Ed.F

Art

Hist

Antonia

Paola

Lucas

Stéfano

 

Turma 6M3

 

Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

01º

Mat

Geog

L.Port

Pro T

Mat

Antonia

Adriana Dominato

Adriana Antunes

Sabryna

Antonia

02º

Geog

Mat

L.Port

Cien

Art

Adriana Dominato

Antonia

Adriana Antunes

Juliana

Lucas

03º

Geog

Hist

L.Port

Mat

Proj. Form.

Adriana Dominato

Stéfano

Adriana Antunes

Antonia

Rita

04º

L.Port

Pro T

Ed.F

Mat

E.R

Adriana Antunes

Sabryna

Paola

Antonia

Christina Ens. Rel.

05º

Hist

Mat

Cien

Cien

Ing

Stéfano

Antonia

Juliana

Juliana

Amanda/Thais

06º

Ing

L.Port

Hist

---

Ed.F

Amanda/Thais

Adriana Antunes

Stéfano

Paola

 

Turma 6M3

 

Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

01º

Mat

Geog

L.Port

Pro T

Mat

Antonia

Adriana Dominato

Adriana Antunes

Sabryna

Antonia

02º

Geog

Mat

L.Port

Cien

Art

Adriana Dominato

Antonia

Adriana Antunes

Juliana

Lucas

03º

Geog

Hist

L.Port

Mat

Proj. Form.

Adriana Dominato

Stéfano

Adriana Antunes

Antonia

Rita 

04º

L.Port

Pro T

Ed.F

Mat

E.R

Adriana Antunes

Sabryna

Paola

Antonia

Christina Ens. Rel.

05º

Hist

Mat

Cien

Cien

Ing

Stéfano

Antonia

Juliana

Juliana

Amanda/Thais

06º

Ing

L.Port

Hist

---

Ed.F

Amanda/Thais

Adriana Antunes

Stéfano

Paola

 

Turma 6M4

 

Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

01º

Hist

L.Port

Pro T

Cien

Ens. Relig.

Stéfano

Adriana Antunes

Sabryna

Juliana

Rita

02º

Hist

Geog

Geog

Mat

Pro T

Stéfano

Adriana Dominato

Adriana Dominato

Antonia

Sabryna

03º

Mat

Geog

Mat

Cien

Mat

Antonia

Adriana Dominato

Antonia

Juliana

Antonia

04º

Mat

L.Port

L.Port

Ed.F

Art

Antonia

Adriana Antunes

Adriana Antunes

William

Lucas

05º

Ing

L.Port

L.Port

Mat

Hist

Inglês Cicero e Luciana

Adriana Antunes

Adriana Antunes

Antonia

Stéfano

06º

Ing

Ed.F

Cien

---

Proj. Form.

Inglês Cicero e Luciana

William

Juliana

Andreza PF

 

Turma 6M4

 

Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

01º

Hist

L.Port

Pro T

Cien

Ens. Relig.

Stéfano

Adriana Antunes

Sabryna

Juliana

Rita

02º

Hist

Geog

Geog

Mat

Pro T

Stéfano

Adriana Dominato

Adriana Dominato

Antonia

Sabryna

03º

Mat

Geog

Mat

Cien

Mat

Antonia

Adriana Dominato

Antonia

Juliana

Antonia

04º

Mat

L.Port

L.Port

Ed.F

Art

Antonia

Adriana Antunes

Adriana Antunes

William

Lucas

05º

Ing

L.Port

L.Port

Mat

Hist

Inglês Cicero e Luciana

Adriana Antunes

Adriana Antunes

Antonia

Stéfano

06º

Ing

Ed.F

Cien

---

Proj. Form.

Inglês Cicero e Luciana

William

Juliana

Andreza PF

 

Turma 7M1

 

Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

01º

Mat

L.Port

Geog

L.Port

Hist

Ana Paula

Bruna

Adriana Dominato

Bruna

historia

02º

Cien

Cien

Mat

Geog

Hist

Vasco

Vasco

Ana Paula

Adriana Dominato

historia

03º

Mat

L.Port

L.Port

Ed.F

Mat

Ana Paula

Bruna

Bruna

William

Ana Paula

04º

Ens. Rel.

Ed.F

Mat

Ing

Hist

Rita

William

Ana Paula

Amanda/Thais

historia

05º

Cien

Pro T

Ing

Proj. Form.

Art

Vasco

Ana Gabriela

Amanda/Thais

Rita

Lucas

06º

---

Geog

L.Port

Pro T

Mat

Adriana Dominato

Bruna

Ana Gabriela

Ana Paula

 

Turma 7M1

 

Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

01º

Mat

L.Port

Geog

L.Port

Hist

Ana Paula

Bruna

Adriana Dominato

Bruna

historia

02º

Cien

Cien

Mat

Geog

Hist

Vasco

Vasco

Ana Paula

Adriana Dominato

historia

03º

Mat

L.Port

L.Port

Ed.F

Mat

Ana Paula

Bruna

Bruna

William

Ana Paula

04º

Ens. Rel.

Ed.F

Mat

Ing

Hist

Rita

William

Ana Paula

Amanda/Thais

historia

05º

Cien

Pro T

Ing

Proj. Form.

Art

Vasco

Ana Gabriela

Amanda/Thais

Rita

Lucas

06º

---

Geog

L.Port

Pro T

Mat

Adriana Dominato

Bruna

Ana Gabriela

Ana Paula

 

Turma 7M2

 

Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

01º

Hist

Cien

L.Port

Geog

Geog

historia

Vasco

Bruna

Adriana Dominato

Adriana Dominato

02º

Mat

Mat

L.Port

Ed.F

Mat

Ana Paula

Ana Paula

Bruna

William

Ana Paula

03º

Hist

Ed.F

Mat

Pro T

Hist

historia

William

Ana Paula

Ana Gabriela

historia

04º

Cien

L.Port

Geog

Pro T

Ing

Vasco

Bruna

Adriana Dominato

Ana Gabriela

Amanda/Thais

05º

Ens. Rel.

L.Port

L.Port

Ing

Mat

Rita

Bruna

Bruna

Amanda/Thais

Ana Paula

06º

Cien

---

Mat

Proj. Form.

Art

Vasco

Ana Paula

Rita Projeto

Lucas

 

Turma 7M2

 

Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

01º

Hist

Cien

L.Port

Geog

Geog

historia

Vasco

Bruna

Adriana Dominato

Adriana Dominato

02º

Mat

Mat

L.Port

Ed.F

Mat

Ana Paula

Ana Paula

Bruna

William

Ana Paula

03º

Hist

Ed.F

Mat

Pro T

Hist

historia

William

Ana Paula

Ana Gabriela

historia

04º

Cien

L.Port

Geog

Pro T

Ing

Vasco

Bruna

Adriana Dominato

Ana Gabriela

Amanda/Thais

05º

Ens. Rel.

L.Port

L.Port

Ing

Mat

Rita

Bruna

Bruna

Amanda/Thais

Ana Paula

06º

Cien

---

Mat

Proj. Form.

Art

Vasco

Ana Paula

Rita Projeto

Lucas

 

Turma 7M3

 

Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

01º

Cien

Mat

Mat

Ed.F

Mat

Vasco

Ana Paula

Ana Paula

William

Ana Paula

02º

Hist

L.Port

Pro T

L.Port

Ing

historia

Bruna

Ana Gabriela

Bruna

Amanda/Thais

03º

Cien

Cien

Geog

L.Port

Art

Vasco

Vasco

Adriana Dominato

Bruna

Lucas

04º

Mat

Pro T

L.Port

Proj. Form.

Mat

Ana Paula

Ana Gabriela

Bruna

Rita

Ana Paula

05º

Geog

Ed.F

Mat

Hist

Ens.Rel.

Adriana Dominato

William

Ana Paula

historia

Rita 

06º

Geog

L.Port

---

Hist

Ing

Adriana Dominato

Bruna

historia

Amanda/Thais

 

Turma 7M3

 

Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

01º

Cien

Mat

Mat

Ed.F

Mat

Vasco

Ana Paula

Ana Paula

William

Ana Paula

02º

Hist

L.Port

Pro T

L.Port

Ing

historia

Bruna

Ana Gabriela

Bruna

Amanda/Thais

03º

Cien

Cien

Geog

L.Port

Art

Vasco

Vasco

Adriana Dominato

Bruna

Lucas

04º

Mat

Pro T

L.Port

Proj. Form.

Mat

Ana Paula

Ana Gabriela

Bruna

Rita

Ana Paula

05º

Geog

Ed.F

Mat

Hist

Ens.Rel.

Adriana Dominato

William

Ana Paula

historia

Rita 

06º

Geog

L.Port

---

Hist

Ing

Adriana Dominato

Bruna

historia

Amanda/Thais

 

Turma 8M1

 

Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

01º

Geom

L.Port

Mat

Cien

Geog

Claudio

Sabryna

Benigna

Ana Maria

Renê

02º

Ens.Rel.

L.Port

Ing

L.Port

Proj. Form.

Rita 

Sabryna

Amanda/Cícero

Sabryna

Rita 

03º

Cien

Geog

Mat

Hist

Ed.F

Ana Maria

Renê

Benigna

Carlos Alvim

Renato

04º

Mat

Ing

L.Port

Hist

Mat

Benigna

Amanda/Cícero

Sabryna

Carlos Alvim

Benigna

05º

Cien

Hist

Pro T

Pro T

Geog

Ana Maria

Carlos Alvim

Ana Gabriela

Ana Gabriela

Renê

06º

---

Geom

Ed.F

Mat

L.Port

Claudio

Renato

Benigna

Sabryna

 

Turma 8M1

 

Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

01º

Geom

L.Port

Mat

Cien

Geog

Claudio

Sabryna

Benigna

Ana Maria

Renê

02º

Ens.Rel.

L.Port

Ing

L.Port

Proj. Form.

Rita 

Sabryna

Amanda/Cícero

Sabryna

Rita 

03º

Cien

Geog

Mat

Hist

Ed.F

Ana Maria

Renê

Benigna

Carlos Alvim

Renato

04º

Mat

Ing

L.Port

Hist

Mat

Benigna

Amanda/Cícero

Sabryna

Carlos Alvim

Benigna

05º

Cien

Hist

Pro T

Pro T

Geog

Ana Maria

Carlos Alvim

Ana Gabriela

Ana Gabriela

Renê

06º

---

Geom

Ed.F

Mat

L.Port

Claudio

Renato

Benigna

Sabryna

 

Turma 8M2

 

Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

01º

Ens.Rel.

Geog

Ing

Hist

Ed.F

Rita 

Renê

Amanda/Cícero

Carlos Alvim

Renato

02º

Geom

Mat

L.Port

Cien

Geog

Claudio

Benigna

Sabryna

Ana Maria

Renê

03º

Geom

Mat

Pro T

L.Port

L.Port

Claudio

Benigna

Ana Gabriela

Sabryna

Sabryna

04º

Cien

Cien

Pro T

L.Port

L.Port

Ana Maria

Ana Maria

Ana Gabriela

Sabryna

Sabryna

05º

Mat

Ing

Ed.F

Mat

Mat

Benigna

Amanda/Cícero

Renato

Benigna

Benigna

06º

---

Hist

Proj. Form.

Hist

Geog

Carlos Alvim

Rita

Carlos Alvim

Renê

 

Turma 8M2

 

Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

01º

Ens.Rel.

Geog

Ing

Hist

Ed.F

Rita 

Renê

Amanda/Cícero

Carlos Alvim

Renato

02º

Geom

Mat

L.Port

Cien

Geog

Claudio

Benigna

Sabryna

Ana Maria

Renê

03º

Geom

Mat

Pro T

L.Port

L.Port

Claudio

Benigna

Ana Gabriela

Sabryna

Sabryna

04º

Cien

Cien

Pro T

L.Port

L.Port

Ana Maria

Ana Maria

Ana Gabriela

Sabryna

Sabryna

05º

Mat

Ing

Ed.F

Mat

Mat

Benigna

Amanda/Cícero

Renato

Benigna

Benigna

06º

---

Hist

Proj. Form.

Hist

Geog

Carlos Alvim

Rita

Carlos Alvim

Renê

 

Turma 8M3

 

Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

01º

Cien

Mat

Pro T

Proj. Form.

L.Port

Ana Maria

Benigna

Ana Gabriela

Rita

Sabryna

02º

Cien

Geog

Mat

Hist

Ed.F

Ana Maria

Renê

Benigna

Carlos Alvim

Renato

03º

Ens.Rel.

L.Port

Ing

Mat

Geog

Rita 

Sabryna

Amanda/Cícero

Benigna

Renê

04º

Geom

Hist

Ed.F

Mat

Geog

Claudio

Carlos Alvim

Renato

Benigna

Renê

05º

Geom

Cien

L.Port

Hist

L.Port

Claudio

Ana Maria

Sabryna

Carlos Alvim

Sabryna

06º

---

Ing

Pro T

L.Port

Mat

Amanda/Cícero

Ana Gabriela

Sabryna

Benigna

 

Turma 8M3

 

Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

01º

Cien

Mat

Pro T

Proj. Form.

L.Port

Ana Maria

Benigna

Ana Gabriela

Rita

Sabryna

02º

Cien

Geog

Mat

Hist

Ed.F

Ana Maria

Renê

Benigna

Carlos Alvim

Renato

03º

Ens.Rel.

L.Port

Ing

Mat

Geog

Rita 

Sabryna

Amanda/Cícero

Benigna

Renê

04º

Geom

Hist

Ed.F

Mat

Geog

Claudio

Carlos Alvim

Renato

Benigna

Renê

05º

Geom

Cien

L.Port

Hist

L.Port

Claudio

Ana Maria

Sabryna

Carlos Alvim

Sabryna

06º

---

Ing

Pro T

L.Port

Mat

Amanda/Cícero

Ana Gabriela

Sabryna

Benigna